ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 8849421
*
nr 884 9421
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. G Howard, landscape with houses, signed, 1920, subject: 24x34,
2 st. G Howard, landskap med hus, signerade, 1920, motivet: 24x34
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 18:57:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 21:18:23
1
100 kr
31/3 18:52:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller g howard landskap landskap med hus landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 884 9421
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. G Howard, landscape with houses, signed, 1920, subject: 24x34,
2 st. G Howard, landskap med hus, signerade, 1920, motivet: 24x34
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/3 21:18:23 | 1 | 100 kr |
31/3 18:52:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller g howard landskap landskap med hus landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13